titel kollegium

Das Kollegium des Schiller-Gymnasiums

SchillerKollegium2017start

                       
Name Kürzel Fächer
Albert-Daniel, Eva AD E, Ge
Ameling, Stephanie AM D, E
Backhaus, Alexandra BK Ek, Bi, Ew
Bader, Nikola BDR D, Ge
Becker, Markus BE Ku, If
Becker-Mühlenbrock, Alexandra BM If, Sw, M
Bell, Annette BL D, R
Berkenhoff, Marion Bf Ek, Ge, M
Bruno, Jeannine BNO D, Ku
Brzosowski, Denise BZ Ge, Ek, F
Bukvic, Mislav BC  Sw, Ek
 Conrad, Wulf CO F, Sp
Dewald, Thomas DE Bi, Ch
Diallo, Kornelia  DL D, Tx
Dickler, Marlene DI Bi, M
Eschenhagen, Lena EN D, Bi
Esser-Vogel, Lea EV D, Bi
Faßbender, Heike
FB Sp, D
von der Felsen, Nina FE D, Pl
Fink, Lukas FN Ph, M
Fischer, Judith FI D, Ku, S
Fischer, Martin FR D, Ge
Flacke, Ines FL D, E, Pl
Flieger, Jutta FG D, pP
Fuxen, Klaus FX E, Ge, kR
Gabriel, Gunter GB eR
Giang, The-Huy GI Mu, Sp
Giersemehl, Inga GM M, Ch
Gremler, Rene GR M, If, Sp
Dr. Guardiera, Simon GD M, Sp
Haeusler, Eike HL M, Ph
Hanfland, Doris HF L, eR
Hermes, Stephanie HM Ku, E
Hetsch, Christina HE M, Ch
Hettich, Simone HI D, Ew
Hörster, Daniel HR Ek, Sp
Hoffmann, Janina HO D, M, Sp
Huhndorf, Andreas HD L, S, Ek
Dr. Jebens, Stefan JB M, Ph
Juchem, Eva JM D, F, Sw
Kampelmann, Nina KN Ch, kR
Dr. Karnbrock-Elle, Petra PKE M, Sw
Kayser, Rita KS Bi, Tx
Knob, Franziska KB D, kR
Dr. Knöll, Alexandra KNÖ E, F
              
Name Kürzel Fächer
Kremer, Heike KM E, Ge
Kuhlmann, Meike KH E, Mu
Land, Dagmar LD M, E
Lux, Volker LX Ge, Sp, M
Märsch, Donata Sp, F
Maus, Stephan MS Ge, Pl, L
Mertens, Claudine MT Ku, E
Mertens, Georg ME M, Ph
Mertins, Daniela MI E, Mu
Moraitis, Dimitrios MO L, Pl, Ew
Münker, Oliver D, Ge
Neuerburg, Sebastian NE D, Mu
Nienberg, Markus NB M, If
von Niesewand, Detlev ND Bi, Ch, Ph
Niggemeyer, Christoph NY E, F, Pl
Obeling, Steffen OL F, Sw
Odendahl, Judith OD M, Ek
Otto, Judith OT S, D, Pol
Päffgen, Ines PF F, S
Pape, Christian PA Bi, Sp
Pawelczik, Arndt PW E, Ge
Prisor, Julia PS F, S, Pl
Pittaro, Martine PI D, F, Pl
Prager, Nora PR Ku
Reckmann, Ulrich RE Sw, Sp, M
Rendel, Hannah RD D, E, Sp
Röder, Felicitas RDR  Sp, S
Schachtsiek, Kristina SC E, Ew, Ek
Scheferhoff, Georg SH Ge, kR, L
Schücker-Elkheir, Dagmar Bi, L, Mu
Schulz-Krause, Anni SK D, Sw
Schüwer, Svenja SE D, E
Silberhorn, Lena SL Bi, Sp
Stibor, Britta SB D, Ge
Venjakob, Martin VE M, Ph
Virga, Flora VR E, Ew
Vogel, Frieder VO Mu, D
Weingard, Alvina WE D, Sw
Wintersohl, Cornelia WS Bi, Ch
Maik Wolniewicz WOL D, F
Wübbe, Katharina  WB M, F
von Würzen, Susanne VW E, M
Yurtseven, Perihan YU E, Ew
Uncu, Cemile UN E, Ge
     

Stand: September 2017

 

Referendarinnen und Referendare 2017/18

Name Kürzel Fächer
Bettenstedt, Helena BET E, Ge
Kaase, Leila KAS S, F
Klemt, Annette KLE Ku
Krämer, Arne KRM D, PI
Marnitz, Marcel MAR If, M
Mohr, Maria Magdalena MOR D, PI
Offermann, Christoph
OFF Ph, Sp
Schmits, Johanna SMI E, Sw
Schulze Palstring, Stefanie SUP S, Ek
Simon, Laura SIM E, S
Steffens, Kolja STE Ge, Sp
Strelnikova, Anna STR F, Ge
Terfurth, Lisa TER Ek, Bi